?

Log in

Bloody Lies Community

Welcome to the realm of lies.

Name:
bloodylies
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Anybody , Moderated






I am all about writing and poetry...and this is the account i show my poetry and writing....i love photography, and taking pictures of still life, nature, and people- black and white photos are awesome too...i love the simplicity of silence, but of course as well as the raging sounds off hell when your in a mood to scream and run around the city heh- oh yes...im odd :P
name: ashley
nickname(s): ash, ashole, stupid ass, ashley, jack ass...etc...if you can think it, i have been called it heh...
birthday...in case u care hah- june 4th , 1990
...uhhh....i forget the rest...i will add more sometime soon...

if you add me i will add you back :P



JOIN THE COMMUNITY!!!

other username::: pooloflies and ashbernie311



Statistics